Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Avaliações de Bedside Crib Starter Pack

A classificação por estrelas de um produto é calculada como a média de todas as suas avaliações.


logotipo da Tutti Bambini

Vendido por Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 mil Avaliações

4,2

As informações nessa página são baseadas exclusivamente em avaliações do produto escritas por clientes de Tutti Bambini via Trustpilot.


Detalhes do produto

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Marca: Tutti Bambini
Variantes de produtos
ImagemColorGTINComprar
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Todas as avaliações


Avaliado com 5 de um total de 5 estrelas

Really soft sheets. Really happy

Avaliado com 5 de um total de 5 estrelas

Beautiful product

Avaliado com 5 de um total de 5 estrelas

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Avaliado com 5 de um total de 5 estrelas

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Avaliado com 5 de um total de 5 estrelas

Good quality product

Avaliado com 5 de um total de 5 estrelas

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Avaliado com 5 de um total de 5 estrelas

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!